Schedule

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Kross Well Radio Show
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: The Album Zone
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Peter Antony - Q Burn
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Roel van Antwerpen - The Oldies Project
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Radio Outreach
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Rodney Collins - The Gene Pitney Show
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Rodney Collins
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Nik Martin - The Relaxing Radio Show
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Dave Mac - The Retro Chart Show
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Richard Todd - The Classic Retro Countdown
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Tony Blewitt - The Time Travel Chart
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: John Donnelly - The Non Stop Classic UK Top 40
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Rick Wrigley - The Haunted Studio
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Ben Morris - Rocking Back
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: James Ross - Greatest Hits Of All Time

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Tony Blewitt - The Time Travel Chart
  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: John Donnelly - The Non Stop Classic UK Top 40
  • 3:00 am - 4:00 am: Rick Wrigley - The Haunted Studio
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Steve Flynn - The Rock Block
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: Henry O'Donovan - Bonditunes Chat
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Henry O'Donovan - Bonditunes Plus
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Henry O'Donovan - Bonditunes Plus Extra
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Rick Wrigley - The Haunted Studio (Archive Show)
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Rick Wrigley - WUSC-FM
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Tony Blewitt - The Time Travel Chart Extra
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Dick Lee - 60s Prog Rock Show
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Blake Williams - Sounds of Enchantment
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Steve Flynn - The Rock Block
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Mike Hollis - Soul and Motown
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Frank Broeders
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Lee Williams - Country Music Show

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 4:00 am: Mike Overnight
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: James Ross - Greatest Hits Of All Time
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: Rodney Collins
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Lee Williams - Country Music Show
  • 10:00 am - 1:00 pm: Lucas Campbell - Rock of Ages
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: James Ross - Greatest Hits Of All Time
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Gary Jackson - My Generation
  • 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Dominic Forbes - Timesweep
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Mark Stafford - Stafford's World

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 4:00 am: Mike Overnight
  • 4:00 am - 8:00 am: Dominic Forbes - Timesweep
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Wild Bill - The Doowop Drive In
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Tim Rogers - Classic Country International
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Michael English - The Pop Kids
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Richard Todd - The Classic Retro Countdown
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Keith Rogers
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Frank Broeders
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Rodney Collins
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Rodney Collins - The Gene Pitney Show
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Peter Antony - Q Burn
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Jay Ryan - The Rock Circus Radio Show
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: LiveWire

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 4:00 am: Mike Overnight
  • 4:00 am - 5:00 am: Michael English - The Pop Kids
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Steve Flynn - The Rock Block
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Dominic Forbes - Brit Rock
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Dominic Forbes - Rock Talk
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Geoff Dorsett - Solid Gold Sixties
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Geoff Dorsett - Supersonic 70's
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Geoff Dorsett - Kick Up The 80's
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Richard Todd - A-Z of UK Hits
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Richard Todd - Sensational 70's
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Richard Todd - Essential 80's
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Rick Wrigley - The Haunted Studio
  • 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Lucas Campbell - Rock of Ages
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Paul Brown - 33 and A Third
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: The Album Zone

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 4:00 am: Mike Overnight
  • 4:00 am - 5:00 am: Richard Todd - Sensational 70's
  • 5:00 am - 6:00 am: Richard Todd - Essential 80's
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: Tim Rogers - Classic Country International
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Bob Francis - Vintage Gold Classics
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Rick Wrigley - The Haunted Studio
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: James Eaton - The Outer Limits
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Peter Antony - Q Burn
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Mike Hollis - Soul and Motown
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Jim Stevens - Happy Hour
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Keith Rogers
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Michael English - The Pop Kids
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Gary King - Totally 80's
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Jay Ryan - The Rock Circus Radio Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Steve Flynn - The Rock Block

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 4:00 am: Mike Overnight
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Blake Williams - Sounds of Enchantment
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Roy Beagley - Romance Hour
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: LiveWire
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: The Wild Bill Show
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Jim Stevens - Happy Hour
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Dominic Forbes - Brit Rock
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Blake Williams - Sounds of Enchantment
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Gary King - Totally 80's
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: John Donnelly - The Non Stop Classic UK Top 40
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: That Thing with Rich Appel